Week schedule, start’s 9.9.-1.12.2019

(Please notice that some courses require an extra payment  with the pass.)

Swimming  2€ with sport pass and 5€ without sport pass. Climbing 4€ with Sport pass and 6€ without Sport pass.

NOTICE!
You can go to the gym Mon to Thurs 13 – 14 and 20 – 21. (You have to be inside 21.00, after that you can be there 00.00)

Friday and Saturday; you have to go inside before 18.45 and 17.30.

Classes are canceled;

 

NOTICE! Also you need own equipment’s (rackets, balls etc)

MONDAY
06.30 – 19.30 SWIMMING, Nuortenkatu 11
13.00 – 14.00  GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
15.00 – 16.00 BADMINTON, keltakangas
17.00 – 17.55 KETTLEBELL, Ounasvaarankoulu
18.00 – 18.55 BODY, Santasport, Seita-sali (5€ fee)
19.00 – 19.55 MENSWORKOUT, Santasport, Seita-sali (5€ fee)
19.00 – 19.45 BIKE 45, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
19.00 – 21.00 CLIMBING, Varastotie 2 (4€ fee)
19.30 – 21.00 Breaking ,Pohjolankatu 6 ( omavastuu 7€)
20.00 – 21.00 LESMILLS BODYPUMP, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
20.00 – 00.00 GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23

TUESDAY
06.30 – 19.30 SWIMMING, Nuortenkatu 11
13.00 – 14.00 GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
15.00 – 16.00 BADMINTON, keltakangas
18.00 – 18.55 RVP, Keskuskentän MuLi-sali
18.00 – 19.00 BODYPUMP, Santasport, Seita-sali (5€ fee)
19.30 – 20.30 FITNESSBOXING, wiljamin alakerta (urheilukatu 1, käynti sisäpihalta)
19.45 – 20.45 BODYBALANCE, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
20.00 – 21.30 VOLLEYBALL, Harkkari, Pohjolankatu 23
20.00 – 00.00 GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23

WEDNESDAY
06.30 – 19.30 SWIMMING, Nuortenkatu 11
10.30 – 12.30 GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
11.00 – 12.00 LESMILLS BODYPUMP, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
15.00 – 16.00 BADMINTON, keltakangas
15.30 – 16.30 BODY/STRECHING, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
17.00 – 17.45 LAVIS, 45min, Seita-Sali, Santasport (5€ fee)
18.00 – 18.55 MIX AEROBICKS, Ounasvaarankoulu
18.00 – 18.45 KETTLEBELL, 45min, Seita-Sali, Santasport (5€ fee)
19.30 – 21.00 CLIMBING, Varastotie 2 (4€ fee)
20.00 – 21.30 VOLLEYBALL, Harkkari, Pohjolankatu 23
20.00 – 00.00 GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23

THURSDAY
06.30 – 19.30 SWIMMING, Nuortenkatu 11
10.30 – 12.30 GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
11.00 – 12.00 LESMILLLS BODYBALANCE, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
15.00 – 16.00 BADMINTON, keltakangas
16.30 – 17.30 LESMILLLS BODYCOMBAT, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
16.45 – 17.30 BIKE 45, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
19.00-20.00 Baila Dance, Ounasvaarantie 15
19.30 – 20.30 FITNESSBOXING, Urheilukatu 1
20.00 – 00.00 GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23

FRIDAY
06.30 – 19.30 SWIMMING, Nuortenkatu 11
13.00 – 14.00 GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
15.00 – 16.00 BADMINTON, keltakangas
17.45 – 18.45 LESMILLLS BODYATTACK, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
18.00 – 19.00 GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
18.15 – 19.15 BODYPUMP, 60min, Seita-Sali, Santasport (5€ fee)
19.00 – 21.00  JAMIT, Pohjolankatu 6
20.00 – 21.00 Voguing, Ounasvaarantie 15

SATURDAY
11.15 – 12.15 RVP, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
14.30 – 17.30 GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
10.00 – 11.00 BODY, 60min, Seita-sali, Santasport (5€ fee)
11.00 – 16.30 SWIMMING, Nuortenkatu 11
15.00 – 16.00 LESMILLLS vaihtuvatunti*, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
16.00 – 17.00 LESMILLLS BODYPUMP, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23

SUNDAY
11.00 – 16.30 SWIMMING, Nuortenkatu 11
12.00 – 14.00 STREETDANCE, Pohjolankatu 6
18.00 – 18.55 BODYPUMP, Santasport, Seita-sali (5€ fee)
16.00 – 17.00 FLOORBALL, Jokiväylä 13
18.45 – 19.45 GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23

 

 

 

Ounasvaarantie 15 (entrance behind the K-market)

Santasport, Hiihtomajantie 2