Week schedule, start’s 11.1.2021

(Please notice that some courses require an extra payment  with the pass.)

Swimming  2€ with sport pass and 5€ without sport pass.

NOTICE!
Few changes to GYM schedule!
You can go to the gym Mon to Thurs 11 – 13 and 19.00 – 20.00. (You have to be inside 21.00, after that you can be there 00.00)

Classes are canceled;

We are announcing cancelations on Facebook, so like Us!

 

NOTICE! Also you need own equipment’s (rackets, balls etc)

(a new calendar will be published soon)

MONDAY
06.30 – 19.30 SWIMMING, Nuortenkatu 11
13.00 – 14.00  GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
15.00 – 16.00 BADMINTON, keltakangas
16.00 – 17.00, FLOORBALL, Jokiväylä 13, sporthall
19.00 – 20.00 GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23

TUESDAY
06.30 – 19.30 SWIMMING, Nuortenkatu 11
13.00 – 14.00 GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
15.00 – 16.00 BADMINTON, keltakangas
16.00 – 17.00  BASKETBALL, Jokiväylä 13
18.00 – 19.00 BODYPUMP, Santasport, Seita-sali (5€ fee)
18.00 – 19.15 COMMERCIAL, Lampelankatu 23C (7€ fee)
19.00 – 20.00 GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
19.15 – 20.30 TWERK, Lampelankatu 23 (7€ fee)
19.15 – 20.00 YOGAFLOW, Santasport, Seita-sali (5€ fee)
19.30 – 20.30 FITNESSBOXING, Urheilukatu 1 (4€ fee)
20.00 – 21.30 VOLLEYBALL, Jokiväylä 13

WEDNESDAY
06.30 – 19.30 SWIMMING, Nuortenkatu 11
11.00 – 13.00 GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
15.00 – 16.00 BADMINTON, keltakangas
16.00 – 17.00, FLOORBALL, Jokiväylä 13, sporthall
17.00 – 18.15 STREET , Ounasvaarantie 15 (5€ fee)
19.00 – 19.45 BODYBALANCE, 45min, Seita-Sali, Santasport (5€ fee)
19.00 – 20.00 GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
19.15  –  20.15 Baila Coreo, Ounasvaarantie 15 (5€ fee)

THURSDAY
06.30 – 19.30 SWIMMING, Nuortenkatu 11
11.00 – 13.00 GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
15.00 – 16.00 BADMINTON, keltakangas
17.30 – 18.30 BODYPUMP, Santasport, Seita-sali (5€ fee)
18.30 – 19.30 SOLO SALSA, 60min, Seita-Sali, Santasport (5€ fee)
19.00 – 20.00 GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
19.30 – 20.30 FITNESSBOXING, Urheilukatu 1 (4€ fee)
19.30 – 21.00 Movement, Lampelankatu 23B, (7€ fee)
20.00 – 21.30 VOLLEYBALL, Jokiväylä 13

FRIDAY
06.30 – 19.30 SWIMMING, Nuortenkatu 11
13.00 – 14.00 GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
15.00 – 16.00 BADMINTON, keltakangas
16.30 – 17.30 BASKETBALL, Jokiväylä 13
17.30 – 18.30 GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
17.30 – 18.30 LES MILLS BODYBALANCE, Santasport (5€ fee)
18.00 – 19.00 Lyrical Hip Hop, Ounasvaarantie 15
19.00 – 21.00  JAMIT (streetdance), Poromiehentie 2

SATURDAY
10.00 – 11.30 GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
11.00 – 16.30 SWIMMING, Nuortenkatu 11

SUNDAY
11.00 – 16.30 SWIMMING, Nuortenkatu 11
12.00 – 13.00 BODYPUMP, 60min, Seita-Sali, Santasport (5€ fee)
16.00 – 17.00 FLOORBALL, Jokiväylä 13
16.30 – 18.30 GYM, Kunnon Paikka, Rovakatu 23
16.50 – 17.20 Les Mills CXWORX 30’ , Santasport, Seita-sali (5€ fee)
19.30 – 21.00 Breaking (streetdance) ,Lampelankatu 23B ( 7€ fee)

 

 

Ounasvaaran koulu (entrance opposite K-Market, across the road)

Ounasvaarantie 15 (entrance behind the K-market)

Santasport, Hiihtomajantie 2